Finally I realize my last decision is wrong.
Differences is not about hating someone especially someone you love the most.
And guys, hating me will not make me stop loving you.
That's the very best decision I can make.
:)
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
alone and lonely.
Semakin tua dan dewasa, aku semakin menyadari betapa sulitnya menerima "it is what it is". Apalagi jika tidak sesuai dengan pemiki...
-
Semakin tua dan dewasa, aku semakin menyadari betapa sulitnya menerima "it is what it is". Apalagi jika tidak sesuai dengan pemiki...
-
Post ini terinspirasi dari lirik lagu Tulus terbaru yang berjudul "Pamit". Lagu ini bercerita mengenai sepasang kekasih yang akhi...
No comments:
Post a Comment